1225 Pacific Beach Dr #1C - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1225 Pacific Beach Dr #1C

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4233602415

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/17/2005 $485,000 2y 9m 94% 27%
12/30/2002 $250,000 10y 92% 7%
12/01/1992 $130,000 4y 11m 31% 6%
12/21/1987 $99,500 n/a -    -