1376 Oliver Ave #5 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1376 Oliver Ave #5

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4232641205

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/31/1992 $82,000 4y 2m 3% 1%
10/31/1988 $80,000 1y 7m 11% 7%
03/10/1987 $72,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $969,000   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000
@1564 Reed Ave $1,699,999   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4325 Haines St $1,100,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4240 Gresham St n/a n/a
1376 Oliver Ave #1 4/1/2005 $360,500
1376 Oliver Ave #2 9/14/2021 $630,000
1376 Oliver Ave #3 4/26/1996 $90,000
1376 Oliver Ave #4 8/27/2021 $610,000
1376 Oliver Ave #6 n/a n/a
1376 Oliver Ave #7 7/1/2013 $367,500
1376 Oliver Ave #8 12/26/2003 $371,000
1368 Oliver Ave 2/21/2018 $1,300,000
1360-62 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$50,173
Improvement Value:
$53,842
Net Value:
$104,015
Est Property Tax:
$1,300