1193 Bradley Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1193 Bradley Ct

El Cajon, CA 92021
Parcel Number:
3885800600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/06/2003 $307,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1120 Pepper #73 $299,000   
@1120 Pepper Dr #115 $309,900   
@1120 Pepper Dr #141 $145,000   
@1059 Greenfield Dr $849,000   
@1608 N Mollison $750,000   
@1605 N Mollison Ave $785,000 to $799,999   
@1277 N Mollison #F $419,000   
@11911 Royal Rd #E $565,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1104 Bradley Ct 7/31/2020 $600,000
1120 Bradley Ct 6/4/2025 $930,000
1136 Bradley Ct 8/1/2012 $320,000
1152 Bradley Ct 9/1/2023 $900,000
1170 Bradley Ct 4/7/2006 $617,000
1181 Bradley Ct 4/14/2006 $710,000
1177 Bradley Ct 8/15/2002 $319,900
1143 Bradley Ct 12/31/2014 $433,000
1105 Bradley Ct 8/3/2012 $319,000
1276 Winter View Pl 9/22/2015 $345,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$39,271
Improvement Value:
$146,508
Net Value:
$185,779
Est Property Tax:
$2,322