5018 Soledad Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5018 Soledad Rd

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4160900800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/22/1999 $725,000 15y 5m 123% 5%
05/31/1984 $325,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2011 Beryl $2,125,000
@4801 Academy $3,999,000   
@1621 Collingwood Dr $3,850,000   
@4818 Lamont St $1,525,000   
@The Plaza #105 $689,000   
@The Plaza #303 $725,000   
@Pacific Heights #204 $645,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@Pacific Heights #218 $615,000   
@Villa Del Rey #103 $490,000   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #320 $599,700
@The Plaza #301 $389,000   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1744 Soledad Way 4/25/2022 $1,745,000
1764 Soledad Way n/a n/a
1765 Soledad Way n/a n/a
1745 Soledad Way n/a n/a
1725 Soledad Way 8/8/2003 $950,000
5022 Kate Sessions Way 3/17/2014 $1,301,000
5015 Kate Sessions Way 3/1/1984 $530,000
5004 Kate Sessions Way 3/17/2016 $2,300,000
1602 Los Altos Rd n/a n/a
1610 Los Altos Rd 7/20/1998 $600,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$674,814
Improvement Value:
$140,585
Net Value:
$815,399
Est Property Tax:
$10,192