4944 Cass St #902 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4944 Cass St #902

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Community:
Pacific Tower
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4154122413

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/01/1996 $164,500 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Pacific Tower $565,000   
@927 Wilbur Ave #2 $1,300,000   
@819 Law St $2,750,000   
@1075 Opal St $3,250,000   
@1244 Wilbur Ave $2,500,000   
@Capria By the Sea #903 $1,725,000   
@Capria By the Sea #203 $1,695,000   
@1409 Wilbur Ave $2,000,000 to $2,095,000
@1220 Emerald St $3,299,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4944 Cass St #808 12/5/2013 $350,000
4944 Cass St #809 6/30/2021 $695,000
4944 Cass St #810 9/13/2019 $668,000
4944 Cass St #811 9/28/2020 $577,500
4944 Cass St #901 10/27/2017 $585,000
4944 Cass St #903 12/7/2022 $885,000
4944 Cass St #904 2/24/2004 $400,000
4944 Cass St #905 8/3/2020 $550,000
4944 Cass St #906 5/25/2023 $969,000
4944 Cass St #907 12/6/2019 $577,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$119,177
Improvement Value:
$76,869
Net Value:
$196,046
Est Property Tax:
$2,451