4228 Ingraham St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4228 Ingraham St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
4232841300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/19/1990 $520,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1564 Reed Ave $1,699,999
@4325 Haines St $1,100,000   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4083 Sequoia $1,299,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $969,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1549-55 Reed Ave n/a n/a
1559 Reed Ave n/a n/a
1561 Reed Ave n/a n/a
1565 Reed Ave 8/9/2007 $748,500
4236-38 Ingraham St 6/4/1998 $227,000
4204-12 Ingraham St 7/25/1990 $407,000
1568 Oliver Ave #A n/a n/a
1568 Oliver Ave #B n/a n/a
1568 Oliver Ave #C n/a n/a
1568 Oliver Ave #D 2/20/2007 $546,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$208,667
Improvement Value:
$491,391
Net Value:
$700,058
Est Property Tax:
$8,751