2301-03 Grand Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2301-03 Grand Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Duplex or Double
Parcel Number:
4242113500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/31/2005 $570,000 8y 1m 352% 20%
04/10/1997 $126,000 9y 9m -2% 0%
07/07/1987 $129,000 4y 39% 8%
06/21/1983 $93,000 n/a -    -