1657 Missouri St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1657 Missouri St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
4164120800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Plaza #105 $689,000   
@The Plaza #303 $725,000   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #301 $389,000   
@The Plaza #218 $499,000   
@The Plaza #114 $399,000   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
@The Plaza #320 $599,700
@1409 Wilbur Ave $2,000,000 to $2,095,000
@The Plaza #224 $369,500   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #212 $599,000   
@1621 Collingwood Dr $3,850,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1617-19 Missouri St 3/19/1999 $275,100
1623 Missouri St 1/26/2004 $580,000
1633 Missouri St 5/10/1985 $65,000
1641 Missouri St 7/31/2015 $1,050,000
1649 Missouri St n/a n/a
1663 Missouri St 7/22/2022 $1,250,000
1661 Missouri St 7/9/2013 $498,900
1667 Missouri St 5/20/2016 $598,000
1665 Missouri St 12/20/2024 $1,349,000
1671-73 Missouri St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$53,746
Improvement Value:
$152,481
Net Value:
$206,227
Est Property Tax:
$2,578