2067 Chalcedony St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2067 Chalcedony St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Multiple Residential
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4164600700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/12/2012 $505,000 13y 9m 106% 5%
02/26/1999 $245,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4801 Academy $3,999,000   
@Pacific Heights #204 $645,000   
@Villa Del Rey #103 $490,000   
@Pacific Heights #218 $615,000   
@2114 Diamond St $1,549,999   
@2011 Beryl $2,125,000
@4818 Lamont St $1,525,000   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #320 $599,700
@The Plaza #204 $653,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@The Plaza #224 $369,500   
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2005 Chalcedony St n/a n/a
2011-13 Chalcedony St 6/30/1997 $292,000
2025 Chalcedony St 9/26/1994 $359,000
2041 Chalcedony St n/a n/a
2051 Chalcedony St 12/8/1999 $300,000
4784 Noyes St n/a n/a
4774 Noyes St n/a n/a
4764-68 Noyes St 1/9/1991 $670,000
4781 Academy Pl 8/29/2001 $530,000
4775 Academy Pl 12/10/2013 $705,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$229,434
Improvement Value:
$51,622
Net Value:
$281,056
Est Property Tax:
$3,513