2520 Navarra Dr #C - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2520 Navarra Dr #C

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2161705603

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/02/2002 $275,000 2m 0% 0%
02/08/2002 $275,000 13y 10m 45% 3%
04/04/1988 $190,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2508 Navarra Dr #424 $775,000   
@2544 Navarra Dr #4 $699,999   
@2544 Navarra #12 $815,000   
@2558 Navarra Dr #E $885,000   
@2556 Navarra Dr #C $825,000   
@Sabrina Greens #116 $749,000   
@Sabrina Greens #219 $719,900   
@7512 Viejo Castilla Way #17 $575,000   
@2630 Pirineos Way #13 $849,999   
@Sabrina Greens #103 $825,000   
@7469 Via De Fortuna $1,575,000   
@2306 Altisma Way #215 $684,000   
@2251 Altisma Way #202 $620,000   
@2308 Altisma Way #118 $599,000   
@Tres Verde #202 $625,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7509 Viejo Castilla Way 3/27/2025 $730,000
7507 Viejo Castilla Way 5/14/1987 $122,000
7505 Viejo Castilla Way 4/20/2016 $505,000
2520 Navarra Dr #A 1/11/2011 $349,000
2520 Navarra Dr #B 3/5/2010 $370,000
2520 Navarra Dr #D 12/22/2010 $265,000
2520 Navarra Dr #E 6/23/2000 $247,900
2520 Navarra Dr #F 5/20/2022 $865,000
2528 Navarra Dr #A 11/22/2002 $355,000
2528 Navarra Dr #B 12/17/2013 $495,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$129,721
Improvement Value:
$167,557
Net Value:
$297,278
Est Property Tax:
$3,716