1505 Thomas Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1505 Thomas Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4231930600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/14/1995 $210,000 3y 7m -30% -9%
04/17/1992 $300,000 2m 20% 127%
01/27/1992 $250,000 11m 6% 7%
02/13/1991 $235,000 n/a -    -