1145 Pacific Beach Dr #205 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1145 Pacific Beach Dr #205

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Community:
Sanderling
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4233501314

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/10/2015 $1,395,000 17y 8m 324% 9%
11/03/1997 $329,000 n/a -    -