1962 Missouri St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1962 Missouri St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4164512814

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/18/2011 $480,000 4y 5m -18% -4%
08/04/2006 $583,500 3y 29% 9%
07/29/2003 $451,000 4y 4m 88% 16%
03/30/1999 $239,500 10y 7m 45% 4%
08/11/1988 $165,500 n/a -    -