1774 Missouri St #A - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1774 Missouri St #A

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4164311401

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/18/2015 $505,000 8m 2% 3%
04/20/2015 $495,000 17y 9m 195% 6%
07/01/1997 $168,000 6y 11m -15% -2%
07/19/1990 $197,000 2y 10m 43% 13%
08/28/1987 $137,750 n/a -    -