9711 Huber Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9711 Huber Ct

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3804220900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/07/1997 $140,000 11y 11m 78% 5%
02/05/1985 $78,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9468 Doheny Rd $775,000   
@9462 Doheny Rd $779,000   
@9483 Lake Canyon Rd $799,000   
@9767 Halberns Blvd $849,999   
@9844 Halberns Blvd $859,000   
@9422 Pike Rd $899,000   
@9510 Tuthill $749,000   
@8861 Diamondback Dr $1,800,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9747 Esparta Ct 3/31/1992 $152,500
9720 Mccardle Way 1/10/1986 $112,000
9723 Huber Ct 1/30/2001 $210,000
9719 Huber Ct 4/20/2022 $784,000
9715 Huber Ct n/a n/a
9707 Domer Rd 12/11/1997 $177,500
9727 Huber Ct 2/24/2015 $357,100
9731 Domer Rd 8/20/2021 $730,000
9735 Domer Rd 2/1/2000 $187,000
9722 Mccardle Way n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$60,522
Improvement Value:
$106,322
Net Value:
$166,844
Est Property Tax:
$2,086