727 Sapphire St #105 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

727 Sapphire St #105

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4152331605

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/12/2013 $455,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Pacific Tower $565,000   
@927 Wilbur Ave #2 $1,300,000
@Capria By the Sea #903 $1,725,000   
@Capria By the Sea #203 $1,695,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
771 Sapphire St 9/30/2008 $1,045,000
727 Sapphire St #101 6/22/2000 $225,000
727 Sapphire St #102 n/a n/a
727 Sapphire St #103 6/6/2011 $375,000
727 Sapphire St #104 n/a n/a
727 Sapphire St #106 6/3/2013 $342,500
727 Sapphire St #107 4/11/2014 $342,000
727 Sapphire St #108 2/21/2014 $425,000
727 Sapphire St #109 3/19/2013 $325,000
727 Sapphire St #110 12/28/1998 $178,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$31,069
Improvement Value:
$56,868
Net Value:
$87,937
Est Property Tax:
$1,099