3627 Bayonne Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3627 Bayonne Dr

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4234641600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/16/2018 $2,050,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3535 Riviera Dr $5,495,000   
@3705 Haines St $499,000   
@3745 Riviera Dr #1 $1,089,000   
@3634 Crown Point Dr $2,775,000   
@3828 Riviera Dr #2B $3,475,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@Crown Point Villas #103 $1,099,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@3800 Kendall St #3 $835,000   
@Shores at Crown Point #2H $749,000   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@Bay Scene #251 $2,139,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2N $1,199,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3604 Promontory St n/a n/a
3603 Bayonne Dr 3/15/1994 $280,000
3611 Bayonne Dr n/a n/a
3615 Bayonne Dr n/a n/a
3621 Bayonne Dr n/a n/a
3633 Bayonne Dr 1/15/2025 $3,265,700
3639 Bayonne Dr 3/30/2017 $1,950,000
3645 Bayonne Dr n/a n/a
3651 Bayonne Dr 1/23/2001 $450,000
3657 Bayonne Dr 6/26/2023 $4,100,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$37,689
Improvement Value:
$34,137
Net Value:
$71,826
Est Property Tax:
$898