2125 Grand Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2125 Grand Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4242010401

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/20/2026 $1,210,000 6y 43% 6%
05/18/2020 $847,000 6y 6m 30% 4%
11/12/2013 $652,500 8y 7m 0% 0%
03/28/2005 $650,000 n/a -    -