4316 Olney St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4316 Olney St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4242011200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Regency #23 $649,000   
@2388 Grand $570,000   
@Villa Del Rey #103 $490,000   
@The Plaza #212 $599,000   
@The Plaza #224 $369,500   
@The Plaza #226 $450,000   
@2114 Diamond St $1,549,999   
@Pacific Heights #204 $645,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@Pacific Heights #218 $615,000   
@2603 Figueroa Blvd $1,425,000
@The Plaza #301 $389,000   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2165 Grand Ave 5/2/2018 $710,000
2167 Grand Ave 9/18/2025 $1,025,000
2169 Grand Ave 10/20/2021 $840,000
2175 Grand Ave 11/16/2011 $385,000
4334 Olney St 7/12/1999 $179,625
2176 Thomas Ave n/a n/a
2166-70 Thomas Ave 4/18/2005 $1,125,000
2162 Thomas Ave 2/6/2004 $1,300,000
2120 Thomas Ave 7/29/2011 $517,000
2112 Thomas Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$26,866
Improvement Value:
$10,803
Net Value:
$37,669
Est Property Tax:
$471