3920 Riviera Dr #A - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3920 Riviera Dr #A

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Community:
Sail Bay Shores
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4234100101
Property is For Sale
List Price:
$952,500   
View Full Listing:
MLS-260009067

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/30/2026 $785,000 12y 4m 117% 6%
09/10/2013 $362,500 9y 3m -32% -4%
05/21/2004 $535,200 n/a -    -