1507 Sundial Terrace - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1507 Sundial Terrace

El Cajon, CA 92021
Parcel Number:
4003431400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/30/1988 $143,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1550 Pepper Dr $939,000
@1740 Milton Manor Dr $1,049,000   
@1351 Pepper Dr #16 $259,000   
@1351 Pepper #35 $236,999   
@8020 Winter Gardens Blvd #A $585,000   
@12505 Royal #62 $149,000   
@1315 Pepper Dr #90 $278,500   
@1315 Pepper Dr $327,000   
@1733 Pepper Dr $499,000   
@1315 Pepper Dr #87 $295,000   
@1163 Tucson Ct $850,000   
@Winter Gardens #1 $519,999   
@12530 Royal #46 $204,999   
@12044 Royal Rd #62 $78,900   
@12044 Royal #121 $205,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1660 Via Elisa 5/31/2007 $540,000
1666 Via Elisa n/a n/a
1670 Via Elisa Dr 4/30/2014 $490,000
1674 Via Elisa Dr 11/13/2017 $565,000
1515 Sundial Terrace 5/14/1987 $149,900
1500 Sundial Terrace n/a n/a
1510 Sundial Terrace 10/13/1998 $215,000
1615 Coconut Ln n/a n/a
1631 Coconut Ln 10/16/2015 $459,900
1637 Coconut Ln 8/23/2019 $740,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$57,727
Improvement Value:
$209,736
Net Value:
$267,463
Est Property Tax:
$3,343