1413-15 Missouri St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1413-15 Missouri St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4163920200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1220 Emerald St $3,299,000   
@1244 Wilbur Ave $2,500,000   
@1409 Wilbur Ave $2,000,000 to $2,095,000
@1621 Collingwood Dr $3,850,000   
@The Plaza #105 $689,000   
@The Plaza #303 $725,000   
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
@The Plaza #301 $389,000   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@The Plaza #114 $399,000   
@The Plaza #218 $499,000   
@4818 Lamont St $1,525,000   
@1075 Opal St $3,250,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1430 Missouri St 10/4/2024 $2,550,000
1420 Missouri St 11/22/2009 $860,000
1414 Missouri St n/a n/a
1404 Missouri St 5/21/2024 $2,715,000
1405 Missouri St 12/30/2011 $730,000
1423 Missouri St n/a n/a
1433 Missouri St n/a n/a
1439 Missouri St 2/15/2008 $660,000
1447 Missouri St 5/18/2010 $680,000
1455 Missouri St 1/12/1990 $1,570,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$44,784
Improvement Value:
$180,677
Net Value:
$225,461
Est Property Tax:
$2,818