4205 Noyes St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4205 Noyes St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
Multiple 16 to 60 Units
Parcel Number:
4242712100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/02/2007 $2,206,400 23y 2m 445% 8%
01/24/1984 $404,500 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Regency #23 $649,000   
@4083 Sequoia $1,299,000   
@Shores at Crown Point #2H $749,000   
@2388 Grand $570,000   
@The Plaza #224 $369,500   
@The Plaza #212 $599,000   
@The Plaza #226 $450,000   
@The Plaza #301 $389,000   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #320 $599,700
@The Plaza #105 $689,000   
@The Plaza #303 $725,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2130 Oliver Ave 1/13/2021 $615,000
2132 Oliver Ave 7/28/2020 $605,000
2134 Oliver Ave 6/27/2016 $425,000
2120 Oliver Ave 8/9/2019 $950,000
2114 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
4508 Mission Bay Dr 10/6/1995 $355,000
4504 Mission Bay Dr n/a n/a
2830 Grand Ave 12/27/2001 $700,000
2890 Figueroa Blvd n/a n/a
4409 Mission Bay Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$303,217
Improvement Value:
$322,172
Net Value:
$625,389
Est Property Tax:
$7,817