7761-65 Broadway - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7761-65 Broadway

Lemon Grove, CA 91945
General Info
Area:
Lemon Grove Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
4801011100

Address Price
@7680 Lemon Ave $650,000   
@Village Walk #180 $449,000 to $469,000   
@Village Walk #221 $459,000   
@8146 Lemon Grove Way #B $420,000   
@7850 Deborah $870,000   
@8150 Lincoln St $837,000   
@Hill Top #E $419,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7473 Broadway n/a n/a
3338-64 Main St n/a n/a
3308 Main St n/a n/a
7716 Pacific Ave 7/2/1998 $120,000
3343 Olive St n/a n/a
7771-85 Broadway n/a n/a
3288 1/2 Main St n/a n/a
3276-82 Main St 4/2/1985 $165,000
3277 Olive St 4/19/1991 $327,000
7735-41 Pacific Ave 12/26/2006 $750,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$53,746
Improvement Value:
$80,798
Net Value:
$134,544
Est Property Tax:
$1,682