4050 Mission Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4050 Mission Blvd

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
4233303200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/09/1998 $1,309,500 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@749 Zanzibar Ct $2,750,000   
@3921 Ocean Front Walk $7,500,000   
@809 Sunset Ct $1,450,000
@822 Seagirt Ct $2,695,000   
@1119 Reed Ave #2 $1,140,000
@See the Sea #4 $975,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $969,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@Top of the Beach #22 $599,900   
@Top of the Beach #27 $599,000
@Top of the Beach #39 $650,000   
@1147 Hornblend St $1,399,999   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4009 Mission Blvd n/a n/a
712-18 Santa Rita Pl 10/3/2001 $2,100,000
707 Pacific Beach Dr 7/17/1997 $12,770,000
747 Pacific Beach Dr 4/5/1995 $275,000
4070-90 Mission Blvd n/a n/a
748-50 Wave Crest Ct n/a n/a
744 Wave Crest Ct 4/5/1995 $134,000
735-41 Wave Crest Ct n/a n/a
4004-18 Mission Blvd n/a n/a
744-50 Santa Rita Pl n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$86,035
Improvement Value:
$17,206
Net Value:
$103,241
Est Property Tax:
$1,291