4806 Everts St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4806 Everts St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4155140400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1244 Wilbur Ave $2,500,000   
@1220 Emerald St $3,299,000   
@1409 Wilbur Ave $2,000,000 to $2,095,000
@927 Wilbur Ave #2 $1,300,000   
@Pacific Tower $565,000   
@1075 Opal St $3,250,000   
@819 Law St $2,750,000   
@1621 Collingwood Dr $3,850,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1222 Chalcedony St 11/6/2007 $1,200,000
1212 Chalcedony St 7/20/2006 $720,000
1204 Chalcedony St 5/31/1984 $138,500
4840 Everts St n/a n/a
4816 Everts St 11/16/1998 $260,000
4830 Everts St 4/3/2015 $880,000
717-25 Chalcedony St 2/28/1985 $477,200
4772-86 Mission Blvd n/a n/a
4760 Mission Blvd 5/22/1986 $270,000
700-10 Missouri St 12/3/1985 $381,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$37,689
Improvement Value:
$23,314
Net Value:
$61,003
Est Property Tax:
$763