1367 Oliver Ave #D - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1367 Oliver Ave #D

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4232632105

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/02/1998 $194,000 9y 7m 12% 1%
01/30/1989 $173,500 3y 6m 41% 10%
07/26/1985 $123,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $969,000   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000
@1564 Reed Ave $1,699,999   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4325 Haines St $1,100,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4115 Fanuel St #8 7/30/2007 $490,000
1373 Oliver Ave #A 4/30/1985 $129,000
1373 Oliver Ave #B 12/18/1997 $178,000
1373 Oliver Ave #C 9/1/1994 $165,000
1373 Oliver Ave #D 4/25/2025 $1,060,000
1367 Oliver Ave #C 6/7/1988 $148,900
1367 Oliver Ave #B 12/21/1993 $165,000
1367 Oliver Ave #1 5/2/1985 $128,000
4227-29 Fanuel St n/a n/a
4235 Fanuel St 10/24/1989 $425,750
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$114,644
Improvement Value:
$107,902
Net Value:
$222,546
Est Property Tax:
$2,782