3652 Yosemite St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3652 Yosemite St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4234850400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/15/2018 $1,580,000 4y 7m 76% 13%
10/09/2013 $900,000 27y 6m 453% 6%
03/14/1986 $162,825 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3634 Crown Point Dr $2,775,000   
@3705 Haines St $499,000   
@Crown Point Villas #103 $1,099,000   
@3535 Riviera Dr $5,495,000   
@3745 Riviera Dr #1 $1,089,000   
@3800 Kendall St #3 $835,000   
@3828 Riviera Dr #2B $3,350,000   
@Riviera Villas #202 $1,195,000   
@Shores at Crown Point #2H $749,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3663 Yosemite St n/a n/a
3671 Yosemite St 6/11/2015 $1,237,500
3670 Yosemite St 9/5/2006 $825,000
3664 Yosemite St 4/12/2007 $830,000
3656 Yosemite St 4/3/2017 $1,150,000
3646 Yosemite St 10/8/2004 $850,000
3640 Yosemite St 3/24/2000 $467,500
3634 Yosemite St 6/29/2012 $769,000
3628 Yosemite St 12/29/1993 $225,000
3622 Yosemite St 7/8/1994 $247,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$157,626
Improvement Value:
$194,909
Net Value:
$352,535
Est Property Tax:
$4,407