4930 Collingwood Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4930 Collingwood Dr

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4162212500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1621 Collingwood Dr $3,850,000   
@1409 Wilbur Ave $2,000,000 to $2,095,000
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
@2011 Beryl $2,125,000
@The Plaza #105 $689,000   
@The Plaza #303 $725,000   
@1244 Wilbur Ave $2,500,000   
@4818 Lamont St $1,525,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #320 $599,700
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
@4801 Academy $3,999,000   
@The Plaza #301 $389,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1710 Monmouth Dr 8/15/2005 $1,680,000
1552 Monmouth Dr 10/19/2023 $2,995,000
1550 Monmouth Dr 5/30/2017 $1,850,000
4924 Collingwood Dr n/a n/a
4954 Collingwood Dr 10/23/2008 $1,300,000
4944 Collingwood Dr n/a n/a
1656 Malden St 2/1/1994 $380,000
1648 Malden St 9/17/1993 $358,000
1640 Malden St n/a n/a
1624 Los Altos Rd 2/22/2002 $710,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$199,045
Improvement Value:
$651,047
Net Value:
$850,092
Est Property Tax:
$10,626