4007 Everts St #4F - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4007 Everts St #4F

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4233602226

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $969,000   
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $1,099,000   
@1119 Reed Ave #2 $1,140,000
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@Bay Scene #251 $2,139,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@1564 Reed Ave $1,799,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4007 Everts St #3A 6/21/2017 $875,000
4007 Everts St #3B 12/14/1984 $93,192
4007 Everts St #3C 7/31/2020 $675,000
4007 Everts St #3D 12/31/2013 $516,000
4007 Everts St #3E 8/29/2023 $1,950,000
4007 Everts St #4G 9/27/1994 $139,500
4007 Everts St #4H 11/14/2025 $930,000
4007 Everts St #4J n/a n/a
4007 Everts St #4A 7/7/2020 $915,000
4007 Everts St #4B n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$85,895
Improvement Value:
$71,835
Net Value:
$157,730
Est Property Tax:
$1,972