4016 Gresham St #E1 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4016 Gresham St #E1

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4233812321

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/03/2023 $1,120,000 6m 7% 13%
09/16/2022 $1,050,000 23y 5m 307% 6%
03/26/1999 $258,000 5y 11m 2% 0%
04/08/1993 $253,500 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $1,099,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@Bay Scene #251 $2,139,000   
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $969,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2N $1,199,000   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@3828 Riviera Dr #2B $3,475,000   
@1564 Reed Ave $1,799,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1335 La Palma St #G4 7/11/1988 $218,000
1335 La Palma St #F1 4/12/2002 $479,500
1335 La Palma St #F2 1/18/2019 $800,000
1335 La Palma St #F3 6/22/2009 $650,000
1335 La Palma St #F4 5/27/1988 $274,500
4016 Gresham St #E2 6/21/2021 $945,000
4016 Gresham St #E3 2/5/2017 $620,000
4016 Gresham St #E4 2/28/2014 $739,000
4016 Gresham St #D1 11/13/2018 $670,000
4016 Gresham St #D2 12/19/1997 $225,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$178,699
Improvement Value:
$117,269
Net Value:
$295,968
Est Property Tax:
$3,700