4016 Gresham St #D3 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4016 Gresham St #D3

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4233812327

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/15/2003 $465,000 5y 1m 80% 12%
06/17/1998 $258,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,049,000
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $929,000   
@Riviera Villas #202 $1,195,000   
@3828 Riviera Dr #2B $3,350,000   
@1119 Reed Ave #2 $1,140,000   
@3745 Riviera Dr #1 $1,089,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4016 Gresham St #E2 6/21/2021 $945,000
4016 Gresham St #E3 2/5/2017 $620,000
4016 Gresham St #E4 2/28/2014 $739,000
4016 Gresham St #D1 11/13/2018 $670,000
4016 Gresham St #D2 12/19/1997 $225,000
4016 Gresham St #D4 11/5/2014 $580,000
4016 Gresham St #C01 10/19/1998 $235,000
4016 Gresham St #C2 5/6/2011 $475,000
4016 Gresham St #C3 2/27/1989 $205,000
4016 Gresham St #C4 2/14/2020 $800,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$338,130
Improvement Value:
$145,656
Net Value:
$483,786
Est Property Tax:
$6,047