1532-34 Missouri St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1532-34 Missouri St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4164011700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
@1409 Wilbur Ave $2,000,000 to $2,095,000
@The Plaza #105 $689,000   
@The Plaza #303 $725,000   
@1621 Collingwood Dr $3,850,000   
@1244 Wilbur Ave $2,500,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #320 $599,700
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
@1220 Emerald St $3,299,000   
@The Plaza #301 $389,000   
@4818 Lamont St $1,525,000   
@The Plaza #212 $599,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1544-46 Missouri St 6/26/2006 $975,000
1536-38 Missouri St 8/27/2003 $995,000
1538 Missouri St #A 8/31/2006 $443,500
1538 Missouri St #C 1/14/2022 $723,900
1538 Missouri St #B 8/31/2006 $435,000
1524 Missouri St n/a n/a
1516 Missouri St #1 7/7/2008 $439,500
1516 Missouri St #2 7/25/2008 $445,000
1516 Missouri St #3 6/19/2020 $737,000
1516 Missouri St #4 1/5/2016 $567,200
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$25,172
Improvement Value:
$26,866
Net Value:
$52,038
Est Property Tax:
$650