3993 Jewell St #B3 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3993 Jewell St #B3

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Community:
Crown Point Jewell
Zoning:
n/a
Use:
n/a
Parcel Number:
4244811011
Property is For Sale
List Price:
$555,000   
View Full Listing:
MLS-260011535

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/28/2020 $415,000 7y 2m 44% 5%
08/08/2013 $289,000 11m 30% 31%
08/20/2012 $222,000 5y 8m -20% -4%
12/21/2006 $279,000 n/a -    -