2131 Grand Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2131 Grand Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4242010404

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/15/2015 $602,500 5y 6m 13% 2%
07/17/2009 $535,000 4y 3m -18% -4%
04/12/2005 $650,000 n/a -    -