10023 Three Oaks Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10023 Three Oaks Way

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3812911300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/07/2019 $520,000 18y 1m 121% 4%
03/12/2001 $235,000 1y 11m 27% 13%
04/15/1999 $185,000 3y 4m 31% 8%
12/01/1995 $141,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10252 Lairwood $750,000   
@10036 White Pine Ln $850,000   
@10185 Peaceful Ct $465,000   
@10128 Peaceful Ct $389,000   
@9910 Mollie Ln $1,380,000   
@10135 Peaceful Ct $469,000   
@10158 Carefree Dr $434,000
@10134 Peaceful Ct $409,000   
@10317 Santana Ranch Dr $499,000   
@8772 Glen Vista Way $899,000   
@10210 Peaceful Ct $429,000   
@10596 Kerrigan Ct $649,000   
@10333 Carefree Dr $399,979   
@Riderwood Gardens #4 $500,000   
@10347 Carefree Dr $475,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10010 El Nopal 11/5/2008 $355,000
10002 El Nopal 3/28/2012 $253,500
10005 Three Oaks Way 3/19/2025 $939,000
10011 Three Oaks Way 1/23/2013 $390,000
10017 Three Oaks Way 7/24/2013 $400,000
10029 Three Oaks Way 10/12/2005 $465,000
10035 Three Oaks Way 6/17/2013 $352,500
10041 Three Oaks Way 10/5/1990 $140,000
10047 Three Oaks Way 6/15/1989 $144,900
10053 Three Oaks Way 5/21/1984 $82,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$119,450
Improvement Value:
$139,666
Net Value:
$259,116
Est Property Tax:
$3,239