3633 Bayonne Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3633 Bayonne Dr

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4234641700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/15/2025 $3,265,700 1y 3m 0% 0%
10/02/2023 $3,250,000 5y 6m 59% 9%
03/29/2018 $2,050,000 1y 4m 113% 76%
11/23/2016 $961,000 17y 6m 129% 5%
05/10/1999 $420,000 11y 8m 83% 5%
09/10/1987 $229,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3705 Haines St $499,000   
@3535 Riviera Dr $5,495,000   
@3745 Riviera Dr #1 $1,089,000   
@3634 Crown Point Dr $2,775,000   
@Crown Point Villas #103 $1,099,000   
@3828 Riviera Dr #2B $3,475,000   
@3800 Kendall St #3 $835,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@Bay Scene #251 $2,139,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $1,099,000   
@Shores at Crown Point #2H $749,000   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3603 Bayonne Dr 3/15/1994 $280,000
3611 Bayonne Dr n/a n/a
3615 Bayonne Dr n/a n/a
3621 Bayonne Dr n/a n/a
3627 Bayonne Dr 2/16/2018 $2,050,000
3639 Bayonne Dr 3/30/2017 $1,950,000
3645 Bayonne Dr n/a n/a
3651 Bayonne Dr 1/23/2001 $450,000
3657 Bayonne Dr 6/26/2023 $4,100,000
3663 Bayonne Dr 1/25/1991 $470,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$25,799
Improvement Value:
$89,066
Net Value:
$114,865
Est Property Tax:
$1,436