1912 Diamond St #4 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1912 Diamond St #4

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4164522304

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/30/2025 $709,829 10y 1m 73% 6%
11/17/2015 $410,000 10y -10% -1%
10/28/2005 $457,500 n/a -    -