1912 Diamond St #3 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1912 Diamond St #3

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4164522303

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/02/2013 $487,500 8y 1m -2% 0%
10/28/2005 $499,000 n/a -    -