3548 Buena Vista St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3548 Buena Vista St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4234911900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/26/1996 $440,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3535 Riviera Dr $5,495,000   
@3705 Haines St $499,000   
@3745 Riviera Dr #1 $1,089,000   
@3634 Crown Point Dr $2,775,000   
@Riviera Villas #202 $1,195,000   
@3828 Riviera Dr #2B $3,350,000   
@3800 Kendall St #3 $835,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@Crown Point Villas #103 $1,099,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3516 Buena Vista St n/a n/a
3522 Buena Vista St 2/6/1998 $300,000
3530 Buena Vista St n/a n/a
3536 Buena Vista St 5/7/2019 $1,650,000
3542 Buena Vista St 9/10/2021 $1,725,000
3554 Buena Vista St n/a n/a
3560 Buena Vista St n/a n/a
3566 Buena Vista St n/a n/a
3565 Buena Vista St 6/22/1992 $319,000
3559 Buena Vista St 6/20/2025 $2,147,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$309,867
Improvement Value:
$214,523
Net Value:
$524,390
Est Property Tax:
$6,555