3940 Gresham St #454 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3940 Gresham St #454

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Community:
Bay Scene
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4233812220

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/22/2026 $1,525,000 17y 4m 91% 4%
09/22/2008 $800,000 11y 1m 163% 9%
07/25/1997 $304,175 8y 1m -2% 0%
06/09/1989 $310,000 3y 6m 27% 7%
11/27/1985 $245,000 n/a -    -