1815 Chalcedony St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1815 Chalcedony St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4164410202

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/05/2016 $645,000 5y 10m 39% 6%
11/19/2010 $465,000 4y 5m -26% -6%
05/24/2006 $626,000 2y 8m 26% 9%
08/29/2003 $498,000 3y 2m 58% 15%
06/21/2000 $315,000 4y 61% 13%
06/21/1996 $196,000 6y -21% -4%
06/01/1990 $246,800 n/a -    -