1824 Thomas Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1824 Thomas Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4241711801

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/21/2009 $405,000 4y 10m -25% -6%
06/28/2004 $540,000 n/a -    -