1367 Oliver Ave #C - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1367 Oliver Ave #C

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4232632106

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/07/1988 $148,900 2y 9m 18% 6%
08/30/1985 $126,500 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $969,000   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000
@1564 Reed Ave $1,699,999   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4325 Haines St $1,100,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1373 Oliver Ave #A 4/30/1985 $129,000
1373 Oliver Ave #B 12/18/1997 $178,000
1373 Oliver Ave #C 9/1/1994 $165,000
1373 Oliver Ave #D 4/25/2025 $1,060,000
1367 Oliver Ave #D 9/2/1998 $194,000
1367 Oliver Ave #B 12/21/1993 $165,000
1367 Oliver Ave #1 5/2/1985 $128,000
4227-29 Fanuel St n/a n/a
4235 Fanuel St 10/24/1989 $425,750
1319 Reed Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$94,850
Improvement Value:
$120,133
Net Value:
$214,983
Est Property Tax:
$2,687